Год
1 место
2 место
3 место
2016
Шахтер Роза Торпедо Миасс Академия футбола Челябинск
2016
Торпедо Миасс ММК-Курорт Магнитогорск Шахтер Роза
2015
Торпедо Миасс Сигнал Челябинск Академия футбола Челябинск
2014
Сигнал Челябинск Торпедо Миасс Академия футбола Челябинск
2012-2013
Металлург Златоуст ФК Кунашак Кунашак Шахтёр Коркино
2011-2012
Металлург Златоуст Шахтёр Коркино ФК Кунашак Кунашак
2010
Металлург Златоуст Зенит-2-Кировец Копейск Магнезит Сатка
2009
Металлург Аша Зенит-2-Кировец Копейск Старт-Авиа Сим
2008
Старт-Авиа Сим Зенит-2-Кировец Копейск Интекра Миасс
2007
Металлург Аша ФК Коркино Коркино Металлург Кыштым
2006
Металлург Аша Торпедо Миасс Металлург Кыштым
2005
Металлург Аша Торпедо Миасс Металлург Кыштым
2004
Металлург Аша Магнезит Сатка Торпедо Миасс
2003
Металлург Аша Магнезит Сатка Торпедо Миасс
2002
Магнезит Сатка Металлург Златоуст Металлург Аша
2001
Лукойл Челябинск Металлург Златоуст СКиК Трёхгорный
2000
Металлург Аша Металлург Златоуст Металлург Магнитогорск
1999
Металлург Златоуст Альянс Коркино Магнезит Сатка
1998
Металлург Аша Уралаз-2 Миасс Магнезит Сатка
1997
Магнезит Сатка Металлург Аша Альянс Коркино
1996
Металлург Челябинск Старт Сим Магнезит Сатка
1995
Металлург Аша Старт Сим Зенит Челябинск
1994
АМЗ-Зенит Челябинск Металлург Челябинск Металлург Златоуст
1993
Магнит Магнитогорск Магнезит Сатка Старт Сим
1992
Металлург Златоуст Магнит Магнитогорск Молот Чебаркуль
1991
Метизник Магнитогорск Сигнал Челябинск Старт Сим
1990
Металлург Магнитогорск Метизник Магнитогорск Гранит Челябинск
1989
Метизник Магнитогорск Металлург Магнитогорск Металлург Челябинск
1988
Метизник Магнитогорск Сигнал Челябинск Старт Сим
1987
Металлург Златоуст Металлург Магнитогорск АМЗ Челябинск
1986
Торпедо Миасс АМЗ Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск
1985
Сигнал Челябинск АМЗ Челябинск Торпедо Миасс
1984
Торпедо Миасс АМЗ Челябинск Сигнал Челябинск
1983
Металлург Златоуст Сигнал Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск
1982
Сигнал Челябинск АМЗ Челябинск Торпедо Миасс
1981
Сигнал Челябинск Торпедо Миасс СКиК Златоуст-36 (Трёхгорный)
1980
АМЗ Челябинск Сигнал Челябинск Торпедо Миасс
1979
Торпедо Миасс Сигнал Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск
1978
Сигнал Челябинск Торпедо Миасс Металлург Златоуст
1977
Алмаз Челябинск Металлург магнитогорск Метизник Магнитогорск
1976
Сигнал Челябинск СКиК Златоуст-36 (Трёхгорный) Алмаз Челябинск
1975
Метизник Магнитогорск Сингал Челябинск Старт Сим
1974
Старт Сим Метизник Магнитогорск Металлург Златоуст
1973
Метизник Магнитогорск Торпедо Миасс Металлург Златоуст
1972
Торпедо Миасс Метизник Магнитогорск Старт Сим
1971
Торпедо Миасс Метизник Магнитогорск Рубин Куса
1970
Метизник Магнитогорск Старт Сим Звезда Челябинск
1969
Звезда Челябинск Металлург (мол.) Магнитогорск Фарфорист Южноуральск
1968
Старт Копейск Звезда Челябинск Строитель Урала Челябинск
1967
Металлург Магнитогорск Труд Сим Звезда Челябинск
1966
Звезда Челябинск Строитель Урала Челябинск Метизник Магнитогорск
1965
Труд Усть-Катав Заря Миасс Трактор Челябинск
1964
команда Чебаркуля Строитель Урала Челябинск Заря Миасс и Звезда Челябинск
1963
Торпедо Миасс Труд Челябинск (з-д «Орджоникидзе») Металлург в.Уфалей
1962
Торпедо Миасс команда Чебаркуля Кировец Копейск
1961
Торпедо Миасс Труд Челябинск (з-д Электромашин) команда Чебаркуля
1960
Трактор Челябинск Строитель Урала Челябинск Торпедо Миасс
1959
Металлург Златоуст Строитель Урала Челябинск Труд Коркино
1958
Вагонстроитель Усть-Катав Метизник Магнитогорск Трактор Челябинск
1957
Торпедо Миасс Шахтёр Коркино Шахтер Роза
1956
Буревестник Магнитогорск облспортшкола Челябинск команда Чебаркуля
1955
Буревестник Магнитогорск Торпедо Миасс Шахтёр Копейск
1954
Металлург магнитогорск ТОрпедо Миасс облспортшкола Челябинск
1953
Шахтёр Копейск Локомотив Златоуст Торпедо Миасс
1952
Калибровщик Магнитогорск Шахтёр Копейск Локомотив Златоуст
1951
Торпедо Миасс Искра Магнитогорск Металлург В.Уфалей
1950
Металлург В.Уфалей Большевик Магнитогорск Металлург Магнитогорск
1949
Спартак Троицк Металлург Златоуст Цветмет Пласт