Год
Обладатель кубка
Финалист
Счёт
2017
Торпедо Миасс Академия футбола Челябинск
3:0
2016
Академия футбола Челябинск Гранит Озёрск
2:2 п.4:2
2015
Торпедо Миасс ФК Аргаяш
5:0
2014
Сигнал-Кировец Копейск Жемчужина Кыштым
3:1
2013
Металлург Златоуст Академия футбола Челябинск
2:1 д.в.
2012
Металлург Аша ФК Кунашак
3:2
2011
Сигнал-Кировец Копейск Металлург Златоуст
1:0
2010
Металлург Аша Сигнал-Кировец Челябинск
4:0
2009
Металлург Аша Старт-Авиа Сим
1:0
2008
Магнезит Сатка Старт-Авиа Сим
2:1
2007
Металлург Аша Металлург Кыштым
3:1
2006
Металлург Аша Металлург Кыштым
2:1
2005
Металлург Аша Торпедо Миасс
3:1
2004
Металлург Аша Лукойл-Д Челябинск
3:1
2003
Металлург Аша Старт Сим
5:4 д.в.
2002
Металлург Аша Альянс Коркино
1:0 д.в.
2001
Металлург Златоуст Металлург Аша
1:0
2000
СКиК Трёхгорный Металлург Аша
1:0
1999
Металлург Аша Альянс Коркино
1:0
1998
Альянс Коркино Металлург Аша
0:0 п.5:3
1997
Магнезит Сатка Альянс Коркино
5:3 д.в.
1996
Металлург Челябинск Магнезит Сатка
3:1
1995
Металлург Челябинск зенит Челябинск
3:1
1994
Металлург Аша Протон Челябинск
2:0
1993
Магнит Магнитогорск Магнезит Сатка
2:2 п.4:3
1992
Магнит Магнитогорск Старт Сим
2:1
1991
Старт Сим Металлург Аша
2:1
1990
Метизник Магнитогорск Металлург Магнитогорск
4:2 д.в.
1989
Металлург Златоуст Старт Красногорский
1:0
1988
Старт Сим Метизник Магнитогорск
4:4 п.6:5
1987
АМЗ Челябинск Металлург В. Уфалей
1:0
1986
АМЗ Челябинск Старт Сим
1:0
1985
Торпедо Миасс АМЗ Челябинск
2:0
1984
Торпедо Миасс АМЗ Челябинск
0:0 п.5:4
1983
Торпедо Миасс Металлург Златоуст
3:2
1982
Метизник Магнитогорск Металлург Магнитогорск
5:3
1981
Металлург Златоуст СКиК Златоуст-36 (Трёхгорный)
3:1
1980
Сигнал Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск
2:0
1979
Сингал Челябинск Торпедо Миасс
3:2
1978
Алмаз Челябинск АМЗ Челябинск
5:3
1977
Алмаз Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск
3:0
1976
Метизник Магнитогорск Металлург Златоуст
3:1
1975
Метизник Магнитогорск Металлург Златоуст
2:1
1974
Метизник Магнитогорск Старт Сим
3:1 д.в.
1973
Метизник Магнитогорск Торпедо Миасс
3:1 д.в.
1972
Торпедо Миасс Труд Южноуральск
2:0
1971
Метизник Магнитогорск Урал Усть-Катав
1:0
1970
Метизник Магнитогорск Металлург Златоуст
9:0
1969
Урал Усть-Катав Фарфорист Южноуральск
2:0
1968
Звезда Челябинск Фарфорист Южноуральск
9:0
1967
Звезда Челябинск Фарфорист Южноуральск
3:2
1966
Труд Южноуральск СКиЧ Челябинск-70 (Снежинск)
2:1 д.в.
1965
Метизник Магнитогорск Вагонстроитель Усть-Катав
1:0
1964
команда Чебаркуля команда Карталы
1:0
1963
Челябметаллургстрой Челябинск Метизник Магнитогорск
2:1
1962
Торпедо Миасс Метизник Магнитогорск
3:0
1961
Торпедо Миасс Челябметаллургстрой Челябинск
2:1
1960
ЗЭМ Челябинск команда Касли
2:1
1959
Вагоностроитель Усть-Катав команда Касли
2:1
1958
Труд Усть-Катав Красная Звезда Челябинск
3:1
1957
Красная Звезда Челябинск Локомотив Златоуст
3:0
1956
команда Кыштыма Вагоностроитель Усть-Катав
3:0
1955
облспортшкола Челябинск Шахтёр Коркино
2:2, 5:2
1954
Торпедо Миасс облспортшкола Челябинск
2:1 д.в.
1953
Калибровщик Магнитогорск Шахтер Копейск
7:0
1952
Калибровщик Магнитогорск Металлург В. Уфалей
2:1 д.в.
1951
Торпедо Миасс Металлург В. Уфалей
0:0, 3:2
1950
Металлург В. Уфалей Металлург Златоуст
2:0
1949
Металлург В. Уфалей
1948
Металлург В. Уфалей Металлург Аша
5:1
1947
Металлург Магнитогорск команда Златоуста
2:4, 8:1
1946
Локомотив Троицк Металлург Чебаркуль
4:0
1045
Угольщик Копейск команда Чебаркуля
3:2 д.в.
1944
Трактор Челябинск команда Чебаркуля
13:1
1943
Трактор-2 Челябинск ДКА-2 Челябинск
3:0
1942
кубок не разыгрывался
1941
кубок не разыгрывался
1940
Динамо Челябинск Трактор Челябинск
1:0
1939
Трактор Челябинск Динамо Челябинск
2:0
1938
Динамо Челябинск Трактор Челябинск
3:1
1937
ДКА Челябинск Динамо Челябинск
5:1
1936
Трактор Челябинск Дом Красной Армии Челябинск
3:2